PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1arasz26.7252021-04-15
2ig26.2302021-04-15
3i26.1952021-04-15
4jus126.1102021-04-15
5N25.8802021-04-15
6ΝΤΙΝΟ25.8602021-04-15
7NTINO25.8152021-04-15
8Maria25.7952021-04-15
9vascocel25.5852021-04-15
10der Willma 1525.3852021-04-15
11bambou24.9702021-04-15
12j2324.9402021-04-15
13ARON24.7752021-04-15
14frfr24.7002021-04-16
15igor24.0202021-04-15
16stasiek 123.9152021-04-15
17heraclio fournier 623.8602021-04-15
18heraclio fournier 123.8002021-04-15
19HHOP23.6302021-04-15
20mmm23.4002021-04-15
21wirws 15-423.3152021-04-15
22hopi23.0202021-04-15
23plusws 15-422.9402021-04-15
24hhopi22.8802021-04-15
25astraws 15-422.8552021-04-15
26ggg22.7702021-04-16
27lottows 15-422.4952021-04-15
28meinws 15-422.3702021-04-15
29deinws 15-422.2702021-04-15
30salzws 15-422.2002021-04-15
3111622.1502021-04-15
32nochws 15-422.0752021-04-15
33stasiek21.9802021-04-15
34Inma21.8152021-04-16
35ASA21.6002021-04-15
36Basia21.5652021-04-15
37NOTABA21.2752021-04-15
38bora20.6302021-04-15
39bo19.9902021-04-15
40Zuz18.4202021-04-15
41ELBA18.1752021-04-15
42Zso16.0202021-04-15
4311112.4752021-04-15
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1arasz26.9402021-04-12
2jus126.6902021-04-12
3Ecik 226.5302021-04-12
4ig26.4902021-04-12
5Ecik26.4202021-04-12
6i26.1952021-04-15
7Maria26.1652021-04-14
8Andi26.1502021-04-14
9Olé mi Helka26.0502021-04-09
10BASTI26.0252021-04-14
11NTINO25.9602021-04-09
12Lo dedico a Helka25.9452021-04-14
13N25.8802021-04-15
14ΝΤΙΝΟ25.8602021-04-15
15Attila25.7552021-04-10
16frfr25.7502021-04-12
17Te quiero, Helka25.7402021-04-14
18Helka de mis amores25.5902021-04-09
19vascocel25.5852021-04-15
20Mister FaFa25.5402021-04-09
21AGUSTIN25.5352021-04-11
22Te necesito, Helka25.4452021-04-09
23mmm25.4202021-04-09
24polo25.3852021-04-11
25der Willma 14 125.3852021-04-14
26der Willma 1525.3852021-04-15
27Just your fool25.3352021-04-12
28Helka25.3052021-04-14
29Placer con Helka25.2652021-04-09
30PAZ25.2502021-04-11
31Geronimo25.2452021-04-11
32M25.2452021-04-13
33der Willma 14 225.1952021-04-14
34Brenda25.1652021-04-12
35Say goodbye25.1552021-04-12
36ARON25.0502021-04-10
37Kill25.0252021-04-11
38bambou25.0052021-04-11
39jorge cu25.0052021-04-11
40MINIE25.0052021-04-12
41heraclito24.9652021-04-12
42Piu di prima24.9502021-04-13
43j2324.9402021-04-15
44Enduit24.9352021-04-12
45Abraracourcix24.9302021-04-14
46Wakawaka24.8802021-04-11
47igor Dexx24.7352021-04-12
48Chuby24.6302021-04-10
49der Willma 11 724.6302021-04-11
50der Willma 1224.6302021-04-12
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1jus126.9902021-03-20
2arasz26.9402021-04-12
34 bit 9d api+e+626.8652021-04-02
4fz pseudotimestretch+e+326.7752021-03-25
5ΝΤΙΝΟ26.7602021-03-20
6Andi26.7502021-03-25
7XMAS_EVET1026.7152021-03-24
8NTINO26.7102021-03-30
9Ecik26.6202021-03-17
10Ecik 226.5302021-04-12
11ig26.4902021-04-12
12igor Dexx26.4702021-03-17
13BASTI26.3502021-04-06
14joe26.3252021-03-26
15Mister FaFa26.3052021-03-29
16Todo para Helka26.2752021-04-08
17i226.2002021-03-22
18i26.1952021-04-15
19Maria26.1652021-04-14
20Ecik326.1102021-03-24
21Ecik226.0952021-03-24
22vascocel26.0902021-03-20
23Attila26.0702021-03-25
24Olé mi Helka26.0502021-04-09
25Amo a Helka26.0352021-04-08
26N26.0252021-04-03
27Lo dedico a Helka25.9452021-04-14
28frfr25.7502021-04-12
29Te quiero, Helka25.7402021-04-14
30guada25.7152021-03-27
31bambou25.6302021-03-26
32Helka de mis amores25.5902021-04-09
33PAZ25.5552021-03-25
34AGUSTIN25.5352021-04-11
35Helka es mi vida25.5052021-04-08
36Te necesito, Helka25.4452021-04-09
37MINIE25.4202021-04-07
38mmm25.4202021-04-09
39Blabla25.3902021-03-18
40polo25.3852021-04-11
41der Willma 14 125.3852021-04-14
42der Willma 1525.3852021-04-15
43Just your fool25.3352021-04-12
44Helka25.3052021-04-14
45ARON25.2952021-03-21
46Placer con Helka25.2652021-04-09
47jorge cu25.2502021-03-25
48Geronimo25.2452021-04-11
49M25.2452021-04-13
50mamoun25.2302021-03-17
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1jozefsrb29.1852019-06-09
2Bhmptydmpty29.1352018-12-28
3basik29.1352020-11-15
4jojo28.1002020-01-09
5Gosia27.9052019-01-15
6ja27.7552018-12-09
7Church of the KLF27.6802021-03-10
8AAA27.5502020-12-19
9moetta joy division27.5302020-03-10
10moetta bauhaus27.5102020-03-07
11moetta stranglers27.5102020-05-06
12Miky27.4902019-10-02
13moetta cure27.3952020-02-24
14CIRCLONT1427.3852020-12-29
15Impérator FaFa27.3552020-09-24
16moetta27.3452019-11-02
17death in june27.3152020-02-20
18magazine27.2902020-03-04
19alien sex fiend27.2902020-03-25
20Polynomial-C27.2852020-12-01
21Dawn of the Hive27.2552020-03-12
22pere ubu27.2452020-02-11
23squeeze27.2452020-04-24
24Joanna27.2302020-08-17
25The Lightbringer27.2302020-08-22
26Wardance27.2152020-03-16
27Mathematics of Chaos27.2102020-04-09
28Li27.2102021-01-20
29fz pseudotimestretch+e+327.1802021-01-06
30smiths27.1552020-03-07
31depeche mode27.1502020-02-19
32joe27.1452020-08-15
33tuxedo moon27.1252020-04-11
34adverts27.1202020-03-10
35Giuly27.1152018-09-27
3660+27.1102020-05-03
37kevonick27.1052019-10-11
38xtc27.1002020-04-08
39tears for fears27.0852020-04-19
40Panopticon27.0852020-07-27
41jesus and mary chain27.0802020-02-24
42sonic youth27.0802020-04-16
43skeletal family27.0702020-02-16
44justo r.27.0702020-07-21
45clock dva27.0552020-02-29
46pop group27.0452020-02-21
47red temple spirits27.0452020-02-22
48talking heads27.0402020-02-24
49****27.0402020-05-19
50The Great Cull27.0302020-01-01