PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1WL190.6002021-09-27
2artur189.8002021-09-27
3Anna185.6502021-09-27
4mika emerytka183.7002021-09-27
5r180.3002021-09-27
6tt180.0502021-09-27
7KATE179.8502021-09-26
8patrizia 63179.2002021-09-27
9MYTYCA175.2502021-09-27
10lolo173.9002021-09-27
11лидия172.7502021-09-26
12Barbik165.2502021-09-27
13xx118.3502021-09-27
14Pascal112.6502021-09-27
15zosia51.6502021-09-27
16DORA23.1502021-09-27
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Vencio235.1502021-09-23
2Kiki227.4502021-09-21
3Małgorzata227.0502021-09-25
4ANN219.2002021-09-22
5kazek209.6502021-09-26
6pawel208.4002021-09-21
7eb208.0002021-09-20
8Magma207.5002021-09-23
9Maria52204.6502021-09-22
10eulalia204.4502021-09-23
11aaa202.8502021-09-22
12jjj200.7002021-09-25
13bd199.4002021-09-25
14bb197.5502021-09-25
15kalarepa197.3002021-09-22
16Tinka196.2502021-09-21
17jedrek F195.7002021-09-23
18bibe195.3502021-09-25
19WL190.6002021-09-27
20artur189.8002021-09-27
21Marie188.9502021-09-20
22Lala Y188.7502021-09-25
23JustJ187.4502021-09-21
24Bożena187.3502021-09-23
25AL186.7002021-09-26
26Anna185.6502021-09-27
27KATE184.3502021-09-24
28mika emerytka183.7002021-09-27
29patrizia 63183.4002021-09-22
30alyce182.6502021-09-26
31MIRON182.5002021-09-26
32bina182.4502021-09-23
33anja182.2002021-09-25
34lolo182.0002021-09-21
35r180.3002021-09-27
36tt180.0502021-09-27
37tom180.0002021-09-22
38bodzia179.6002021-09-25
39ΧΧ178.5502021-09-22
40mao178.5002021-09-23
41лидия177.4502021-09-20
42Ela176.4502021-09-23
43Pepi de Belisle176.2502021-09-21
44basia176.1002021-09-26
45MYTYCA175.2502021-09-27
46zzz173.2502021-09-23
47yoko171.5002021-09-21
48jago170.9002021-09-26
49Pepe170.7502021-09-21
50Dana168.7502021-09-22
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Vencio235.1502021-09-23
2ga232.6002021-09-09
3Kiki227.4502021-09-21
4Małgorzata227.0502021-09-25
5Sam222.6502021-09-19
6ANN219.2002021-09-22
7pat218.1002021-09-09
8Bryan215.3002021-08-30
9ewka214.2002021-09-13
10f214.1502021-09-19
11kazek213.6502021-09-07
12Ela213.4002021-09-20
13Maria52213.0002021-09-01
14wlo212.7002021-08-28
15eb211.9502021-08-30
16Carib211.5002021-09-19
17Magma211.0502021-09-13
18pawel209.9002021-09-19
19eulalia208.5502021-09-13
20ccc208.1502021-09-15
21cc204.4502021-08-31
22aaa202.8502021-09-22
23PIĘTASZEK202.6002021-08-29
24Tinka201.3002021-09-06
25tt200.8002021-09-07
26jjj200.7002021-09-25
27bd199.4002021-09-25
28kalarepa199.2502021-09-14
29sap198.1002021-08-30
30bb197.5502021-09-25
31mika emerytka197.5002021-08-31
32padre blanco197.2002021-08-30
33laury197.1502021-09-08
34jedrek F197.0002021-09-12
35bibe195.3502021-09-25
36beata194.6502021-09-03
37cosima193.9502021-09-15
38AL192.8502021-09-09
39patrizia 63192.7002021-08-29
40Mk192.5002021-09-03
41Marie191.8502021-09-15
42ewa190.9502021-09-17
43WL190.6002021-09-27
44Arek190.0502021-09-03
45kiol189.8502021-08-30
46artur189.8002021-09-27
47KRECIK2189.6502021-09-18
48Fritz189.4502021-08-29
49yoko189.3502021-08-30
50А189.1502021-08-31
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Vencio239.4502021-06-20
2Opa Willi236.9002020-12-04
3Papa236.0502018-09-01
4Sabine C. aus W.235.6002016-12-28
5Lino235.5002020-05-08
6Ralle L.234.7002019-05-30
7hm234.6002021-08-21
8kotsilopatis234.5502017-05-29
9goy234.0502018-01-21
10Juvencio233.6502020-07-20
11ich233.0502018-12-08
12alojanna232.7002021-06-09
13ga232.6002021-09-09
14Karin Haack232.0002019-07-06
15Boonaparte231.4502016-10-17
16Poldi230.8002020-07-05
17tina230.7002021-02-13
18ewakur229.8502021-06-24
19ely229.5502021-04-19
20Leszek PL229.3002021-02-25
21Kiki229.1502020-03-08
22Stu229.1002020-03-06
23bvb229.0502018-11-27
24Heike228.7502019-03-09
25claudio228.2002020-12-03
26ka.geladozbounia227.8502017-03-07
27c227.8002019-05-27
28palette227.7502018-06-21
29Karin227.6502018-11-03
30TOSIA227.6002020-09-14
31paul227.4002017-07-11
32Ben227.4002019-04-26
33ED227.2502021-01-23
34Stara Lampucera227.1502018-08-15
35Małgorzata227.1002021-08-08
36gg226.9502021-03-31
37babababa226.4502018-02-21
38222226.4002018-03-29
39mm226.4002018-10-08
40ewka224.6002021-08-11
41eliza224.5502021-07-29
42Sam222.6502021-09-19
43ANN219.2002021-09-22
44pat218.1002021-09-09
45Bryan215.3002021-08-30
46f214.1502021-09-19
47kazek213.6502021-09-07
48Ela213.4002021-09-20
49Maria52213.0002021-09-01
50wlo212.7002021-08-28