PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1redington51.3632021-07-30
2lea50.3702021-07-30
3www hopla50.2102021-07-30
4sere50.0032021-07-30
5Ragusa49.8452021-07-30
6moro49.8112021-07-31
7wwwoeps49.5112021-07-30
8morocco49.2582021-07-30
9Wolf49.1182021-07-30
10An48.8502021-07-30
11max48.8462021-07-30
12Anpo48.7852021-07-30
13www148.0852021-07-30
14lotje47.7712021-07-30
15Was soll's, Claudinchen47.6782021-07-30
16Claudinchen klopft Stein47.6232021-07-30
17em47.5752021-07-30
18jj46.4432021-07-30
19Oha, Claudinchen "_"46.4062021-07-30
20bob46.3482021-07-30
21WALLI46.1802021-07-30
22www1www45.9162021-07-30
23KAREL45.4132021-07-30
24tiki44.3302021-07-31
25498943.4662021-07-30
26mick38.4002021-07-30
27PASCAL31.6002021-07-30
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Marina51.6582021-07-30
2redington51.3632021-07-30
3MOROCCO51.3102021-07-30
4max51.2502021-07-26
5Марина51.1612021-07-25
6sere50.9902021-07-28
7PMJ50.4802021-07-26
8a50.4232021-07-24
9lea50.3702021-07-30
10Anpo50.2662021-07-24
11www hopla50.2102021-07-30
12s50.1232021-07-24
13ron boz50.0252021-07-29
14www he he49.9162021-07-26
15Ragusa49.8452021-07-30
16moro49.8112021-07-31
17bob49.6332021-07-29
18Ragian49.6062021-07-27
19wwwoeps49.5112021-07-30
20Geht, Claudinchen ■■49.5002021-07-30
21Wolf49.3332021-07-25
22wwwhallo49.1632021-07-24
23www hey49.1582021-07-28
24Reini gut49.0882021-07-24
25gimna248.9032021-07-27
26NichtClaudinchen●●48.8802021-07-27
27An48.8502021-07-30
28Ach Claudinchen ■■48.8302021-07-25
29didi48.6952021-07-28
30x48.6462021-07-30
31lotje48.6062021-07-26
32ClaudinchenisstEis48.5852021-07-26
33www oei48.5002021-07-26
34Reini ok48.4752021-07-28
35Reini geht langsam48.4362021-07-26
36gosia perełka48.3902021-07-28
37wwwoepperdepoep48.3662021-07-27
38wwwole48.3562021-07-27
39www wat goedd48.3332021-07-28
40www oke48.3182021-07-26
41www einde48.2912021-07-24
42Claudinchen Claudinchen48.2632021-07-24
43Claudinchen weint48.1502021-07-26
44www148.0852021-07-30
45Suus48.0052021-07-25
46Tomi47.9662021-07-24
47Reini nicht schlecht47.9332021-07-24
48OTTIFANT47.8812021-07-24
49Slammin sammy47.8482021-07-27
50Was soll's, Claudinchen47.6782021-07-30
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Marina52.4812021-07-08
2Mарина52.4812021-07-17
3lea51.7582021-07-03
4sere51.6202021-07-06
5redington51.6012021-07-14
6Bim51.5982021-07-05
7Марина51.5702021-07-08
8dinkel51.3382021-07-17
9MOROCCO51.3102021-07-30
10max51.2502021-07-26
11a51.1082021-07-20
12s51.0062021-07-07
13Gut gespielt, Claudinche50.7782021-07-07
14Anpo50.7352021-07-13
15Reini super50.7012021-07-08
16PMJ50.6602021-07-04
17P50.5732021-07-20
18Crusader200050.5302021-07-06
19www joepie50.3932021-07-02
20SSS50.3032021-07-13
21Suus50.2762021-07-22
22Slammin sammy50.2732021-07-15
23Hiphurra,Claudinchen●●50.2602021-07-10
24www hopla50.2102021-07-30
25gosia perełka50.1662021-07-23
26lies50.1232021-07-01
27Lothar50.0832021-07-14
28Nice, Claudinchen ●●50.0752021-07-01
29Claudinchen wieder■■50.0552021-07-10
30ron boz50.0252021-07-29
31RRR50.0032021-07-07
32www hupla49.9302021-07-11
33www he he49.9162021-07-26
34lotje49.9052021-07-07
35Svein Johnsen49.9032021-07-10
36jcdtji49.9002021-07-02
37bram49.8612021-07-09
38Claudinchen wach^^49.8612021-07-11
39Claudinchen und Fußball49.8482021-07-11
40Ragusa49.8452021-07-30
41moro49.8112021-07-31
42Claudinchen faul■■49.8052021-07-07
43CHIPOTLE49.8052021-07-16
44wwwoeps49.7652021-07-02
45Reini gut49.7602021-07-05
46robertopack49.7282021-07-02
47www1qwqw49.6782021-07-08
48bob49.6332021-07-29
49Ragian49.6062021-07-27
50www1qqq49.5762021-07-07
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1sere52.9652021-06-04
2NBH 100552.9032021-04-03
3Antonia52.5982017-12-05
4Ragusa52.5152020-11-11
5Ragusa4852.4952019-10-17
6roos125752.4902020-11-03
7Marina52.4812021-07-13
8Mарина52.4812021-07-17
9NBH 0452.4532021-05-03
10susu52.4352021-03-23
11NBH52.4282021-03-12
12NBH 252.4102021-03-31
13redington52.4062021-01-22
14radecki52.2612020-03-01
15Kb4852.2532019-10-10
16Dieter Sponhauer52.2382018-02-17
17Pijitus52.2362020-04-06
18Joe52.2352018-08-25
19NBH 352.2352021-04-04
20yo52.2052019-01-27
21Deb52.1912020-04-25
22Blup52.1762020-08-30
23TEACHER52.1682020-11-14
24Haselino52.1582020-12-19
25yu52.1512019-06-25
26lies52.1152021-05-11
27Bim52.0402019-06-07
28Zack51.9762019-03-12
29anna51.9712020-12-27
30Claudinchen glänzt^^51.9612021-02-19
31roos131251.9582020-10-09
32q51.9352016-12-20
3300751.9302018-06-29
34Mike51.9232021-01-26
35nitram51.8852017-11-06
36soni51.8662018-11-26
37Anpo51.8532021-02-24
38XUX51.8532021-03-31
39Hayley51.8512017-09-20
40Ddggawq51.8352019-08-06
41Art Vandelay51.8162018-03-28
42sus51.8082021-03-15
43ttttt51.8052018-10-20
44lea51.7982021-05-31
45Iema51.7912018-03-15
46Crusader200051.7852021-06-12
47wiesia51.7752020-01-02
48Ragian51.7682021-06-11
49Марина51.5702021-07-08
50dinkel51.3382021-07-17