PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1stefan11.9732021-03-05
2krysia9.6252021-03-05
3barbar8.0352021-03-05
4METALICA7.9062021-03-05
5eddi6.5932021-03-06
6posełka rosporek5.8392021-03-06
7staś5.4362021-03-06
8elcia4.5902021-03-05
9olek4.2222021-03-05
10jaca2.5832021-03-05
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1stefan11.9732021-03-05
2krysia10.8602021-03-04
3KLARYSA10.6492021-03-01
4Joanna9.0372021-03-02
5lida8.7772021-03-04
6lili8.7072021-03-04
7dzinek8.4462021-02-28
8metalica8.2532021-03-01
9Bestbibi8.1782021-03-02
10Ludwiczek8.0982021-02-28
11barbar8.0922021-02-28
12Ludwik7.4072021-02-28
13Gragra7.2442021-02-27
14jaca6.7752021-03-04
15eddi6.5932021-03-06
16salf6.5192021-03-02
17staś6.4822021-03-01
18eddibest6.3382021-03-01
19Marian5.8812021-03-01
20posełka rosporek5.8392021-03-06
21hudson5.5812021-03-04
22włodek5.5252021-02-27
23stef5.4282021-03-01
24rob5.3892021-03-02
25lud5.2042021-02-28
26ar754.9892021-02-27
27ewa4.9752021-03-01
28Ziutek4.8582021-03-01
29Raducu14.6882021-03-02
30jurek4.6142021-03-02
31elcia4.5902021-03-05
32pipi4.4072021-03-03
33Atyka4.3192021-03-04
34deb4.2422021-02-28
35olek4.2222021-03-05
360lek3.9902021-03-03
37EDDIS3.9152021-02-27
38zzzzzzzzzzz3.8972021-02-28
39wiesiek3.7262021-03-04
40bb3.5762021-03-02
41ela3.0732021-03-02
42pp2.8122021-03-05
43wr12.7872021-03-03
44wal2.7482021-03-02
45mom2.5622021-03-05
46Andrzej2.5592021-03-02
47ela392.2052021-02-27
48Ola1.9822021-02-28
49dada1.5492021-02-27
50sugar1.3942021-03-05
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1stefan11.9732021-03-05
2KLARYSA11.3702021-02-25
3krysia10.8602021-03-04
4moetta9.2772021-02-10
5Joanna9.2142021-02-22
6ja28.8322021-02-08
7lida8.7772021-03-04
8ks168.7532021-02-15
9ks158.7442021-02-15
10barbar8.7422021-02-26
11lili8.7072021-03-04
12ks8.6842021-02-11
13KS118.6022021-02-12
14ja8.6012021-02-08
15ks18.5862021-02-17
16ks68.4832021-02-12
17dzinek8.4462021-02-28
18ks48.4362021-02-10
19ks38.3802021-02-09
20KS58.2672021-02-12
21metalica8.2532021-03-01
22wwwwwwwwwwwwwww8.2102021-02-18
23ks128.2062021-02-12
24Bestbibi8.1782021-03-02
25wwwwwwwwwwwww8.1212021-02-09
26Ludwiczek8.0982021-02-28
27ks27.9922021-02-09
28jolcia7.9502021-02-06
29SAMPDORIA7.8712021-02-11
30zbyś7.8222021-02-24
31wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww7.7042021-02-17
32cure7.6822021-02-25
33wwwwwwwwwwww7.6712021-02-10
34hudson7.4572021-02-14
35Ludwik7.4072021-02-28
36Gragra7.2442021-02-27
37Geno7.1942021-02-07
38wwwwwwwwwww7.1772021-02-07
39wwwwwww7.0722021-02-09
40jaca7.0172021-02-26
41Genek16.9252021-02-07
42Marian6.8562021-02-09
43wwwwwwwwwwwwww6.8562021-02-11
44wwwwwwwww6.8082021-02-08
45LUD6.7332021-02-16
46pppvvll6.6912021-02-15
47zbyszek6.6492021-02-24
48eddi6.5932021-03-06
49salf6.5192021-03-02
50staś6.4822021-03-01
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1The top score14.0532018-10-27
2Chevy runner13.9172018-08-26
3Walleye 100013.6012018-07-31
4Zdzisio12.6962017-11-15
5stefan11.9732021-03-05
660+11.8312020-06-11
7****11.6232020-06-12
8Nina11.4882017-11-14
9KLARYSA11.3702021-02-25
10krysia10.8602021-03-04
11Walleye 510.7752017-12-22
12jozefsrb10.7042017-11-13
13Gffgggghh9910.4452019-04-28
14Sampdoria10.2332019-06-30
15tata9.8882018-06-18
16Andy Cape Coast Ghana9.8082020-08-03
17Walleye 29.8062017-12-21
18Walleye 19.7782017-12-21
19SAMPDORIA19469.7312020-12-06
20Andy Ghana9.5562020-08-02
21SAMPDORIA 19469.5452020-10-18
22moetta9.2772021-02-10
23Mmm549.2592018-10-02
24Joanna9.2142021-02-22
25DzO Win ^^^9.2002017-11-22
26zaza9.1282020-06-11
27klausi9.0782018-05-06
28ja9.0422021-02-02
29andrea9.0232020-02-25
30SAMPDORIA38.9862020-12-07
31ws8.8802020-02-20
32ja28.8322021-02-08
33lida8.7772021-03-04
34ks168.7532021-02-15
35ks158.7442021-02-15
36barbar8.7422021-02-26
37lili8.7072021-03-04
38ks8.6842021-02-11
39KS118.6022021-02-12
40ks18.5862021-02-17
41ks68.4832021-02-12
42dzinek8.4462021-02-28
43ks48.4362021-02-10
44ks38.3802021-02-09
45jaks8.3022021-02-04
46KS58.2672021-02-12
47metalica8.2532021-03-01
48wwwwwwwwwwwwwww8.2102021-02-18
49ks128.2062021-02-12
50Bestbibi8.1782021-03-02