PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Leopo128.2972022-05-22
2TOPI3312114.3462022-05-22
3LUIS MG109.8712022-05-22
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Val152.8562022-05-18
2syrenka145.6362022-05-16
3F. D. M.136.5362022-05-18
4petras128.3282022-05-21
5Leopo128.2972022-05-22
6XXXX123.4792022-05-16
7TOPI3312114.3462022-05-22
8Nonna110.9332022-05-20
9LUIS MG109.8712022-05-22
10maus109.0542022-05-22
11zdx104.4782022-05-21
12rty103.6722022-05-20
13mayka-b102.3482022-05-18
14jhon102.2402022-05-18
151605100.0482022-05-16
16Fábio Coelho98.3302022-05-21
17170597.9942022-05-17
18ze nunes96.7982022-05-19
1912395.7482022-05-17
20wlad94.0492022-05-18
21TITI93.3182022-05-20
22tasha p92.2892022-05-17
23edurne85.1102022-05-16
24kis kacsa5.5002022-05-16
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Val152.8562022-05-18
2syrenka145.6362022-05-16
3petras141.8852022-05-04
4kuniglgunde140.5302022-04-25
5F. D. M.136.5362022-05-18
6Leopo136.3212022-05-10
7Nicky133.1592022-05-01
8dona127.4712022-05-06
9Lanard125.7672022-04-29
10jagusia mistrz124.8712022-05-14
11XXXX123.4792022-05-16
12F. D. M. 15.05.123.4742022-05-15
13mery119.8762022-05-10
14sesamo119.5032022-05-01
15jolupi118.0632022-05-10
16Topi3312117.4962022-05-07
17mikaemerytka117.0132022-04-25
18qwszaaaaaa116.7362022-05-02
19Chrissy116.4122022-05-09
20teresita113.4412022-04-27
210805111.8642022-05-08
22jhon110.9862022-04-25
23Nonna110.9332022-05-20
24LUIS MG109.8712022-05-22
250405109.7222022-05-04
26Fábio Coelho109.6052022-04-24
27maus109.0542022-05-22
28Luis108.2622022-04-28
29salf108.0532022-05-02
300705106.9512022-05-07
31Rama-ik106.6492022-05-11
32lisma105.3122022-04-26
33jiome104.9312022-04-25
340505104.5302022-05-05
35zdx104.4782022-05-21
36rty103.6722022-05-20
372304103.1262022-04-23
38mayka-b102.3482022-05-18
390205101.9392022-05-02
40ujj100.8922022-05-06
412504100.4792022-04-25
42Fancy Lady100.1602022-05-03
431605100.0482022-05-16
44060599.7302022-05-06
45nmnm99.6322022-04-24
46030598.9752022-05-03
47150598.2802022-05-15
48170597.9942022-05-17
49270497.0872022-04-27
50ze nunes96.7982022-05-19
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1ppppvvvvvllll318.1332019-12-14
2JPS299.8382021-12-31
3fab298.3322019-01-24
4p v l292.2912018-12-12
5Ok287.7332018-10-07
6borg285.2592018-09-24
7dragi-tereza280.7602018-09-07
8Romina268.0762019-03-24
9Jezebel265.8212019-03-19
10Hp T254.5822020-10-06
11Mari254.5002019-06-10
12tereza -dragi253.0392018-09-02
13paul v l250.5102018-10-25
14ada248.7012018-10-23
15Donna247.0772019-01-24
16stramasap240.3372018-08-17
17diego e nonno240.3202018-12-26
18claudine234.2872019-07-19
19matt233.6542018-10-31
20cowe231.5462019-11-07
21Lilly231.3432019-10-18
22Willy230.4592018-12-18
23bjeno7228.9992018-09-01
24kukulele227.2892020-02-28
25peju225.8892020-04-02
26Tatoo5224.9582018-09-10
27Emaaa224.2222018-10-26
28Romi220.7752018-12-13
29Bella217.8472019-05-19
30Valeria217.1702019-02-15
31Robpop215.8922021-11-18
32ruizinhao215.4972019-02-27
33Blue215.4732018-10-17
34claudia213.1932019-03-24
35yo211.5972020-01-06
36xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx210.0972018-09-28
37Punk208.7252022-02-11
38Tatoo208.3502018-09-05
39ana205.0152019-01-28
40Mayla204.1272018-10-09
41Rebeka202.1522020-09-22
42Kelly W200.4642019-04-09
43Jd199.2142020-07-16
44Ema198.0972018-09-27
45Bryan193.2242019-06-07
46Val193.0382022-03-04
47Kiki192.4642021-11-02
48marek 2192.1322018-09-17
49lojze slak189.9422020-02-17
50YERRES421189.8102022-04-01