PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1haxe48.7662022-05-22
2Teresa C.43.8092022-05-22
3samba37.6442022-05-22
4jonny24.9322022-05-22
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1fipsedibe49.7142022-05-17
2fipsemogy49.6712022-05-16
3fipsefrld49.5002022-05-21
4haxe48.7662022-05-22
5adela46.7002022-05-19
6maa 246.2502022-05-17
7Job44.3352022-05-20
8Teresa C.43.8092022-05-22
93964239.6422022-05-17
10samba38.5742022-05-20
11jonny24.9322022-05-22
12inga3.3002022-05-20
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Sprudlimuki51.5312022-05-11
2Sprudliman51.3072022-05-12
3Sprudli Hero51.2542022-05-06
4Sprudlidoki51.2332022-05-11
5Sprudli Back50.7792022-05-05
6fipsemive50.0462022-05-04
7fipsesara49.8072022-04-29
8fipsemiau49.7532022-04-27
9fipsedibe49.7142022-05-17
10fipsemogy49.6712022-05-16
11fipsesala49.6552022-04-23
12fipsesoma49.6492022-05-01
13fipsefrld49.5002022-05-21
14fipsemaoam49.4862022-05-02
15fipsecoso49.4402022-04-24
16aga7049.3842022-04-30
17fipsedoko49.3492022-04-28
18fipsedigy49.3062022-05-10
19haxe49.1892022-04-24
20Kija49.1342022-05-14
21marmar48.9182022-05-11
22DATSCHIBURGER AUGSBURG48.8012022-04-24
23mimi48.7222022-04-24
24Mami48.1702022-05-08
25EVA47.2742022-05-07
26adela46.7002022-05-19
27maa 246.2502022-05-17
28maa 645.9162022-04-30
29Teresa C.45.8772022-05-13
30Hebu45.3162022-05-11
31Teresa45.2952022-05-07
32Job44.8172022-05-14
33Princess44.6432022-04-27
34Bazzer44.1722022-04-23
35bina43.9222022-05-15
36lus43.4762022-04-24
37Wikk41.9482022-04-26
38gloria41.7482022-04-25
39gers41.7052022-05-13
40suji40.9892022-05-09
41alyce40.7472022-04-27
42Kathy40.1322022-04-23
43raecin39.8052022-04-24
44tacuna39.6772022-04-27
453964239.6422022-05-17
46aga39.5642022-05-14
47samba39.4362022-04-24
48puszysta 5238.8732022-05-09
49jonny24.9322022-05-22
50jojo3.5502022-05-04
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Bruno3.515.6952019-08-18
2e2.965.0802018-01-31
3ma1.214.2202016-11-12
4Barry Slade1.011.3702020-04-08
5Morris924.3602019-05-27
6ikke870.8302020-04-30
7deket770.3752019-11-06
8veel te traag740.7702020-01-13
9Fgghh654.3052018-04-21
10nunx592.3952018-10-28
11m.c588.6052020-05-30
12ev500.5602017-09-08
13Jcc446.8752018-10-28
14ba399.6302020-03-22
15tekort368.1452019-10-16
16blauwildbad2003361.1652016-09-17
17elunia342.7252018-06-01
18haxe323.8652016-08-25
19maler308.8352016-08-21
20olo274.2852018-11-18
21klikli271.5352019-03-17
22haxe 1265.0902016-08-08
23nunk231.3502018-08-17
24Minarwa216.1402018-07-07
25Mistigri204.0852019-08-14
26Jjkk185.6102017-09-29
27sayusayu185.3352017-01-21
2847173.0752020-05-03
29kli162.0802019-02-22
30moetta134.3652020-08-29
31nux132.0002018-07-08
32Rylcia119.7752019-02-27
33Hala114.3252019-04-26
34Jas110.9002020-09-23
35ory105.8202018-02-18
36V,B 196198.3902018-01-06
37jola94.5702019-03-15
38cure88.8402020-08-30
39Nika84.7002017-05-17
40Sprudlimuki51.5312022-05-11
41Sprudliman51.3072022-05-12
42Sprudli Hero51.2542022-05-06
43Sprudlidoki51.2332022-05-11
44Sprudli Back50.7792022-05-05
45fipsemive50.0462022-05-04
46fipsesara49.8072022-04-29
47fipsemiau49.7532022-04-27
48fipsedibe49.7142022-05-17
49fipsemogy49.6712022-05-16
50fipsesala49.6552022-04-23