PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1asa7.2502022-05-22
2Hebu7.0802022-05-22
3EWH6.8902022-05-22
4xxx6.4102022-05-22
5cam6.3402022-05-22
6ss6.1002022-05-22
7asasa5.6802022-05-22
8Lia5.5902022-05-22
9Gabor25.5002022-05-22
10assa5.4502022-05-22
11Gabor5.1902022-05-22
12Dezso5.0902022-05-22
13rampono4.9102022-05-22
14bubba4.5602022-05-22
15catia4.4302022-05-22
16syl4.3302022-05-22
17F!F!4.2802022-05-22
18FRANCESCA2.9202022-05-22
19ro2.8302022-05-22
20fessel ye2.8042022-05-22
21fessel2.8012022-05-22
22jjjj2.8002022-05-22
23svensson2.7842022-05-22
24slapaf2.7622022-05-22
25asik sv2.7612022-05-22
26asikk 22.7542022-05-22
27christin2.7532022-05-22
28CAROLYN2.7422022-05-22
29kk yyy2.7362022-05-22
30kk2.7102022-05-22
31fessel 872.7072022-05-22
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1asa7.2502022-05-22
2Hebu7.1702022-05-16
3EWH7.0202022-05-19
4suzq86.9902022-05-18
5Eijfje6.9202022-05-17
6xxx6.5502022-05-19
7ggg6.5102022-05-16
8m6.4202022-05-21
9Lara6.3802022-05-21
10cam6.3402022-05-22
11Tenerife6.2702022-05-21
12ss6.1002022-05-18
13Jana6.0102022-05-19
14Callum5.9402022-05-18
15assa5.9102022-05-16
16Lindab5.8502022-05-18
17teresa5.8102022-05-21
18asasa5.6802022-05-22
19Lia5.5902022-05-22
20cam15.5202022-05-16
21Gabor25.5002022-05-22
22Gino5.4202022-05-20
23holger5.3602022-05-20
24Gabor5.1902022-05-22
25F@F5.1402022-05-19
26syl5.1302022-05-16
27Dezso5.0902022-05-22
28rampono5.0702022-05-21
29cam25.0202022-05-17
30MM4.8302022-05-16
31jojo4.6802022-05-19
32ali4.5602022-05-17
33bubba4.5602022-05-22
34Jody4.5102022-05-18
35Uri4.4502022-05-20
36catia4.4302022-05-22
37F!F!4.2802022-05-22
38FRANCESCA2.9652022-05-17
39ro2.9192022-05-20
40Bababo2.8232022-05-17
41´fessel 52.8082022-05-17
42fessel ye2.8042022-05-22
43fessel 82.8022022-05-19
44Miri2.8012022-05-21
45fessel2.8012022-05-22
46svensson2.8002022-05-20
47jjjj2.8002022-05-22
48jh2.7912022-05-18
49ady2.7752022-05-17
50christin2.7662022-05-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Suubbi7.3202022-05-06
2Auubbi7.3102022-04-27
3asa7.3102022-05-07
46ubbi7.2102022-04-25
5Yuubbi7.2102022-05-13
6Kuubbi7.1802022-05-11
7Hebu7.1702022-05-10
8ßubbi7.1502022-04-25
9°uubbi7.1402022-05-06
10Jana7.1102022-04-30
11Xuubbi7.0902022-04-27
12suzq87.0402022-05-08
13EWH7.0202022-05-19
14Lea7.0102022-05-15
15ali6.9702022-04-25
16ggg6.9702022-05-05
17m6.9402022-05-04
18Eijfje6.9302022-05-02
19Gino6.8602022-05-02
20Chelsea S.6.8202022-04-24
21xxx6.7002022-04-23
22asasa6.6702022-05-05
23mama6.6402022-05-01
24Callum6.5802022-04-23
25Lara6.5502022-04-30
26Tenerife6.5202022-05-10
27Heb6.4702022-05-09
28annie6.4602022-05-02
29cam6.3402022-05-22
30Lindab6.3102022-04-24
31ula6.3102022-05-02
32Gabor26.3002022-04-25
33Gabor56.2702022-05-05
34cam26.1002022-04-29
35ss6.1002022-05-18
36asasasa6.0702022-05-05
37Gabor6.0102022-05-05
38DizzyD5.9802022-04-30
39assa5.9602022-04-26
40Gabor35.9202022-05-13
41paco5.8202022-05-07
42teresa5.8102022-05-21
43Gabor105.8002022-04-29
44hhhiiii5.7802022-05-04
45rampono5.7302022-05-09
46Dezso5.6202022-05-14
47Lia5.5902022-05-22
48Gabor95.5602022-05-14
49Gabor75.5302022-05-14
50jojo5.5202022-05-12
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1baba8.1402020-11-26
2Chelsea S.7.9102021-11-10
3Tracers7.6402020-09-08
460+7.5502020-11-30
5ZP7.4902022-04-14
6zaza7.4502020-11-30
7Zubbi7.4302020-09-24
8Hubbi7.4002020-07-01
9Kubbi7.3902020-09-11
10Mubbi7.3902020-10-05
11Güuubi7.3902022-01-28
12Sabrina7.3702020-10-11
13Annie7.3602020-10-30
14Qubbi7.3502021-07-09
15Habbi7.3402020-08-12
16kg7.3302020-12-16
17Wickedweasel7.3302021-08-11
18SirAlfred7.3202020-07-29
19Pabbi7.3202020-09-14
20Suubbi7.3202022-05-06
21gabi7.3102020-11-30
22ramgad7.3102021-05-18
23Auubbi7.3102022-04-27
24asa7.3102022-05-07
25Tüuubi7.3002022-02-02
26Erin7.2902020-07-27
27Onon7.2902020-09-09
28Nabbi7.2902020-09-16
29Vubbi7.2802021-06-29
30Cubbi7.2802021-06-30
31EWH7.2802022-02-23
323ubbi7.2802022-04-08
33!ubbi!7.2702022-03-04
34Hibbi7.2602020-07-03
35Hebu7.2602021-01-01
36Äubbi7.2602022-01-26
374ubbi7.2502022-04-08
38Bubbi7.2302021-08-17
39Vüuubi7.2302022-02-09
40Kabbi7.2202020-09-03
41LAV7.2202020-11-18
426ubbi7.2102022-04-25
43Yuubbi7.2102022-05-13
44Kuubbi7.1802022-05-11
45ßubbi7.1502022-04-25
46°uubbi7.1402022-05-06
47Jana7.1102022-04-30
48Xuubbi7.0902022-04-27
49suzq87.0402022-05-08
50Lea7.0102022-05-15