PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1kkk43.5502022-08-18
2rysiek36.5022022-08-18
3Bi33.8962022-08-17
4Iva33.4092022-08-17
5Alicja S.33.2062022-08-17
6franek33.0262022-08-17
7tomaszek31.1032022-08-18
8Elika1130.4392022-08-18
9kaja30.3892022-08-17
10Ela30.2252022-08-18
11tom30.0782022-08-18
12nnnnn29.8342022-08-17
13Alicja28.7252022-08-17
14wo27.3462022-08-18
15iga24.7082022-08-17
16pi23.7572022-08-18
17zyga19.5642022-08-17
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1kkk47.6902022-08-12
2maja39.0622022-08-15
3rysiek36.5022022-08-18
4łst136.3252022-08-15
5Bi34.8412022-08-16
6Alicja S.34.0372022-08-13
7Iva33.4092022-08-17
8franek33.0262022-08-17
9iza32.8962022-08-17
10nnnnn32.8262022-08-13
11jarek32.7332022-08-15
12tomaszek32.5302022-08-16
13tom32.2202022-08-14
14Barbara 140831.9082022-08-14
15Elika1131.8462022-08-14
16zen31.4532022-08-14
17Basia 120831.2232022-08-12
18xxx31.1572022-08-16
19kaja30.3892022-08-17
20Ela30.2252022-08-18
21ala29.9752022-08-12
22Nani1329.9062022-08-12
23piotr29.8202022-08-17
24Alicja28.7252022-08-17
25wo27.3462022-08-18
26iga26.9112022-08-15
27Irena26.8642022-08-16
28Kasia25.5092022-08-13
29wal25.4052022-08-15
30Ula24.9952022-08-13
31mirekk24.6682022-08-12
32pi23.7572022-08-18
33zyga19.5642022-08-17
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1kkk49.8682022-08-03
2Bi39.8682022-08-06
3maja39.8222022-07-25
4łst137.5192022-07-27
5rysiek36.5022022-08-18
6KMM36.4022022-08-05
7ls136.2242022-07-20
8BB34.4482022-08-01
9Anne.34.4052022-08-04
10Alicja S.34.0702022-08-07
11dzinek34.0172022-07-21
12Iva33.4092022-08-17
13nnnnn33.1142022-07-20
14franek33.0262022-08-17
15iza32.8962022-08-17
16jarek32.7332022-08-15
17lol32.6482022-07-29
18tomaszek32.5302022-08-16
19tom32.2202022-08-14
20Barbara 140831.9082022-08-14
21Elika1131.8462022-08-14
22iwona31.5402022-07-27
23zen31.4532022-08-14
24Ela31.2662022-08-11
25Basia 120831.2232022-08-12
26wan31.2152022-07-23
27xxx31.1572022-08-16
28kaja30.8532022-08-10
29lis30.4932022-08-08
30Alicja30.3952022-07-28
31Nani1330.1732022-08-10
32ala29.9752022-08-12
33piotr29.8202022-08-17
34wo29.7662022-08-09
35Rrrr29.6432022-08-05
360803-129.3792022-08-03
37iga28.8202022-07-28
38Gg28.6882022-07-23
39al28.1862022-07-22
40hen27.9752022-07-25
41kasia26.9882022-08-04
42Irena26.8642022-08-16
43Elwirka26.7432022-07-22
44ewik,26.3442022-07-24
45jozef425.7862022-07-21
46Ula25.5612022-08-03
47zyga25.4832022-08-05
48wal25.4052022-08-15
49iga125.2612022-07-22
50mirekk24.6682022-08-12
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1JP 2021-01-05107.0052021-01-05
2JP 2020-12-1396.3002020-12-13
3JP 2020-11-2191.5212020-11-21
4JP 2020-11-1488.4432020-11-14
5JP small player81.8532020-12-04
6JP 2020-12-2675.8942020-12-26
72021-10-23 Lili71.0722021-10-23
8Zoé 2021-01-2370.1232021-01-23
9JP 2020-11-1266.8062020-11-12
10Camille 2021-01-2066.6662021-01-20
11Johann 2021-01-2466.4462021-01-24
12Camille 2021-01-2365.6832021-01-23
13Arlène 2021-01-1665.6762021-01-16
14moetta63.8962020-05-15
15ppp,vvv.lll62.5952019-12-19
16шавкат62.5012021-10-15
17Lili 2021-01-1861.9512021-01-18
18Lili 2021-01-2261.1762021-01-22
19шавкат 160.9402021-08-05
20ppp.vvv.lll60.7622019-11-07
21ннннн58.5592021-07-19
22As58.2542021-01-09
23Arlène just a small play57.5172020-12-03
24Zoé 2021-01-1957.3932021-01-19
2510000 ш56.1062021-07-10
26Camille 2021-01-1453.4232021-01-14
27Arlène 2020-12-3152.2852020-12-31
28Arlene 2020-11-2452.0342020-11-24
29Arlène 2021-01-0851.3712021-01-08
30Johann 2021-01-0551.0272021-01-05
31Johann 2021-01-1450.8952021-01-14
32Zoé 2021-01-0450.4002021-01-04
33Cyril 2020-12-3050.1282020-12-30
34Arlène 2021-01-0650.0312021-01-06
35Arlène 2020-12-0550.0002020-12-05
36JP Supid game49.9402020-10-25
37kkk49.8682022-08-03
38JP 2020-10-2549.1802020-10-25
39Arlène 2021-01-2548.8672021-01-25
40Lili 2021-01-1448.3902021-01-14
41qqq48.1882022-05-08
42Cyril 2021-01-2548.0042021-01-25
43Cyril 2021-01-0447.9282021-01-04
44Arlène 2021-01-1147.4212021-01-11
45JP 2020-11-0647.1972020-11-06
46Arlène 2020-12-2746.9122020-12-27
47Camille 2020-12-3046.8682020-12-30
48Johann 2021-01-0346.5372021-01-03
49Zoé 2021-01-0246.4072021-01-02
50Arlène 2020-12-1646.3522020-12-16