PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Nelli140.4102021-11-30
2Antonella133.4702021-11-30
3Ellen132.3622021-11-30
4Rozali129.5652021-11-30
5Frizsu125.5662021-11-30
6jdahl124.5142021-11-30
7Jacolien121.8052021-11-30
8dragonoxe95.6492021-11-30
9Pepe82.7532021-11-30
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1eva maria160.4262021-11-29
2BOO144.7192021-11-28
3Nelli140.7842021-11-26
4krys139.1442021-11-26
5Joy27136.4752021-11-28
6Silvi136.2952021-11-29
7Antonella133.7042021-11-24
8Ellen133.6322021-11-26
9C Lo133.4432021-11-29
10tamara131.1122021-11-28
11Rozali129.5652021-11-30
12Tixi127.8432021-11-30
13lili127.0952021-11-29
14Frizsu125.5662021-11-30
15jdahl124.5142021-11-30
16Jacolien121.8052021-11-30
17piko121.2142021-11-29
18supergran120.6962021-11-25
19toty117.4342021-11-25
20Karo113.1882021-11-28
21Ggg112.6122021-11-28
22jhonny112.0242021-11-28
23g25.11110.6102021-11-25
24g29.11110.2052021-11-29
25Tina110.0612021-11-24
26Seabass106.9882021-11-28
27Christine Küppers106.9732021-11-28
28gudrun104.9862021-11-29
29aj104.3462021-11-24
30ala101.8312021-11-28
31Lara101.4082021-11-24
32dragonoxe99.8992021-11-29
33NELSON97.9682021-11-29
34henk95.3822021-11-29
35gj95.3202021-11-26
36jeltz92.3692021-11-25
37Lothar85.7092021-11-28
38Esté82.8072021-11-28
39Pepe82.7532021-11-30
40Moski82.7122021-11-30
41oz58.5702021-11-24
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1eva maria160.4262021-11-29
2BOO144.7192021-11-28
3Nelli140.7842021-11-26
4Olinka140.1702021-11-13
5krys139.1442021-11-26
6deb138.4082021-11-09
7Lidia137.0722021-11-10
8Silvia Bazán136.6732021-11-20
9Joy27136.4752021-11-28
10Silvi136.2952021-11-29
11Yvonne135.4552021-11-20
12Antonella135.0992021-11-19
13Hoi135.0522021-11-16
14Ellen134.6352021-11-16
15tamara133.4952021-11-02
16C Lo133.4432021-11-29
17Alb14131.1532021-11-04
18Reserl131.1292021-11-23
19Theresia130.6532021-11-19
20Frizsu130.6272021-11-21
21Simone130.3932021-11-06
22Wanda129.7452021-11-07
23Rozali129.5652021-11-30
24Rozina129.3372021-11-23
25papó128.2372021-11-13
26Resi127.8512021-11-11
27Tixi127.8432021-11-30
28lili127.0952021-11-29
29ElektRoemer125.6752021-11-14
30jdahl124.5142021-11-30
31Zenzi124.4122021-11-18
32lilo123.8572021-11-01
33Trixi123.4642021-11-03
34Verka123.3572021-11-11
35supergran123.0772021-11-07
36Resi2122.3912021-11-07
37Jacolien122.0402021-11-22
38piko121.2142021-11-29
39paul120.9732021-11-16
40gidi120.4422021-11-05
41nan120.1012021-11-12
42ala119.8812021-11-21
43ana118.9692021-11-03
44toty118.6992021-11-15
45mummsy118.6242021-11-15
46Christine Küppers118.3092021-11-04
47lis118.2822021-11-07
4813118.1562021-11-19
49joppe116.3402021-11-02
50Tina114.8142021-11-03
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1bvb166.3102017-07-23
2evamaria165.7032018-04-24
3maja165.3742017-06-25
4Janis E163.3032017-08-12
5Dreamer162.4502018-11-30
6beta161.9952018-05-18
7mmmmm160.8682018-05-14
8eva maria160.4262021-11-29
9sonia160.3882017-12-08
10Vv61158.5992018-01-24
11asa158.5802017-06-15
12Joy76158.2302018-06-20
13ginette leblanc158.0022020-06-01
14Jaana157.2082021-07-25
15Nji157.1762018-06-15
16neil156.7672018-06-04
17fly156.3802020-10-20
18Dreamer 1156.2322021-10-26
19Ngi156.2022018-06-05
20danka155.9412018-04-07
21Ngj155.0972018-02-16
22sibon154.5692020-10-23
23Dreamer2154.1582021-09-10
24jolved154.0212020-06-19
25NF153.7842020-11-17
26GINETTE153.5182020-01-05
27ti-pit152.9252020-03-21
28luigi 46152.8222019-11-23
29xamdla152.8142017-06-09
30Mami152.6732020-03-31
31Dreamer1152.3792020-12-16
32Dreamer 3152.2762021-04-15
33Mio151.6812018-02-18
34lusia151.3702018-10-03
35basia151.3702018-10-04
36elena150.9072019-12-13
37Sergey150.7012017-06-03
38Longin Wielki150.2922018-06-02
39sturtlz150.0062020-10-30
40Dany149.7802019-02-27
41sbre1149.4862017-09-02
42konkon149.2842020-11-12
43Knightrider2149.0962020-04-30
44luigi148.9992019-12-11
45BOO144.7192021-11-28
46Nelli140.7842021-11-26
47Olinka140.1702021-11-13
48krys139.1442021-11-26
49deb138.4082021-11-09
50Lidia137.0722021-11-10