PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Antonella142.4712022-08-17
2dieter45139.3762022-08-17
3BERCI133.0782022-08-17
4Mickedietz114.1002022-08-17
5ANA113.4852022-08-18
6totty112.7932022-08-17
7ms110.1242022-08-17
8p101.9642022-08-18
9oz58.5172022-08-17
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1dieter45146.8042022-08-16
2Joy146.4832022-08-15
3Boo145.9252022-08-12
4Antonella142.4712022-08-17
5grat141.3812022-08-13
6graz140.7002022-08-15
7deb140.5132022-08-16
8BERCI134.8972022-08-16
9tamar131.1452022-08-12
10Rozina130.6052022-08-13
11Yvonne123130.5362022-08-16
12supergran127.3732022-08-13
13GCIKing125.8912022-08-14
14C Lo124.9792022-08-13
15momo124.7792022-08-16
16nan123.1612022-08-12
17TEEK121.9892022-08-15
18joppe120.6282022-08-15
19totty120.1152022-08-15
20Mickedietz119.1502022-08-14
21ANA116.5162022-08-14
22anna626111.4692022-08-12
23kiki110.9962022-08-16
24patt110.3152022-08-14
25ms110.1242022-08-17
26p105.7472022-08-15
27gudrun103.7602022-08-12
28gudrun 5.45 uhr103.6312022-08-16
29gudrun13-1598.6762022-08-16
30Pege96.5592022-08-16
31ala95.8582022-08-15
32Lothar95.4632022-08-17
33777776.7532022-08-13
34oz58.5172022-08-17
35bald45.9862022-08-13
36Bof22.2722022-08-17
37Elf21.0392022-08-13
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Joy164.6392022-08-03
2dieter45146.8042022-08-16
3Boo145.9252022-08-12
4supergran144.7732022-08-01
5x143.1112022-08-07
6Antonella142.4712022-08-17
7output142.1842022-08-03
8grat141.3812022-08-13
9graz140.7002022-08-15
10deb140.6022022-08-09
11a140.3532022-07-31
12g140.3372022-08-06
13Lidia138.2612022-07-23
14Acero2137.6032022-07-27
15Yvonne*136.8392022-07-24
16Acero136.4592022-07-22
17Yvonne136.1232022-08-07
18Ikke: )136.0652022-08-01
19Acero69135.4022022-07-20
20BERCI134.8972022-08-16
21Acero8134.8872022-07-25
22LESMARY134.8832022-08-04
23Ikke133.7602022-08-01
24Yvonne1 @132.6642022-07-30
25Resi131.7722022-07-31
26Resi2131.6912022-08-03
27tamar131.1452022-08-12
28GCIKing131.0992022-07-27
29Rozina130.6052022-08-13
30ANA130.5682022-08-01
31Diana130.5442022-08-11
32Yvonne123130.5362022-08-16
33Zenzi130.2302022-08-06
34Frizsu129.2582022-07-21
35Helen129.2582022-07-31
36Yvonne%%129.1552022-07-24
37Amanda129.0962022-07-29
38chanelle127.1522022-08-11
39pi125.2512022-07-28
40C Lo124.9792022-08-13
41momo124.7792022-08-16
42Res124.1972022-07-24
43nan123.1612022-08-12
44Reserle123.0842022-07-21
45Ikke***122.2582022-07-19
46TEEK121.9892022-08-15
47grego121.1632022-08-06
48Zwerge120.7242022-07-30
49joppe120.6282022-08-15
5013120.2602022-08-11
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1bvb166.3102017-07-23
2evamaria165.7032018-04-24
3maja165.3742017-06-25
4Joy164.6392022-08-03
5Janis E163.3032017-08-12
6Dreamer162.4502018-11-30
7beta161.9952018-05-18
8mmmmm160.8682018-05-14
9eva maria160.4262021-11-29
10sonia160.3882017-12-08
11Vv61158.5992018-01-24
12asa158.5802017-06-15
13Joy76158.2302018-06-20
14ginette leblanc158.0022020-06-01
15Jaana157.2082021-07-25
16Nji157.1762018-06-15
17neil156.7672018-06-04
18Knightrider1156.6582022-05-13
19fly156.3802020-10-20
20Dreamer 1156.2322021-10-26
21Ngi156.2022018-06-05
22danka155.9412018-04-07
23Ngj155.0972018-02-16
24sibon154.5692020-10-23
25Dreamer2154.1582021-09-10
26jolved154.0212020-06-19
27NF153.7842020-11-17
28GINETTE153.5182020-01-05
29ti-pit152.9252020-03-21
30luigi 46152.8222019-11-23
31xamdla152.8142017-06-09
32Mami152.6732020-03-31
33Dreamer1152.3792020-12-16
34Dreamer 3152.2762021-04-15
35Mio151.6812018-02-18
36lusia151.3702018-10-03
37basia151.3702018-10-04
38elena150.9072019-12-13
39Sergey150.7012017-06-03
40Longin Wielki150.2922018-06-02
41sturtlz150.0062020-10-30
42Dany149.7802019-02-27
43VEROUIK149.6062022-07-19
44sbre1149.4862017-09-02
45mariaS149.3012022-04-23
46konkon149.2842020-11-12
47dieter45146.8042022-08-16
48Boo145.9252022-08-12
49supergran144.7732022-08-01
50x143.1112022-08-07