PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Freek17.7272022-11-28
2men14.4262022-11-28
3iolzu14.3902022-11-28
4arie.westerkamp13.5912022-11-28
5555513.1522022-11-28
6arie.w12.4672022-11-28
7arend12.4232022-11-28
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Gretha18.2032022-11-25
2Jenne18.1722022-11-22
3Frits17.8632022-11-25
4Bjenne17.8372022-11-25
5Freek17.7272022-11-28
6Rinus17.4112022-11-26
7Jim17.3152022-11-26
8mom17.0052022-11-23
9stan15.9752022-11-25
10cricri14.7442022-11-25
11men14.6552022-11-22
12peppe14.6352022-11-24
13wetu14.5362022-11-24
14iolzu14.3902022-11-28
15555514.2292022-11-22
16Rand àl Thor14.0442022-11-27
17arie.westerkamp13.5912022-11-28
18attila13.5432022-11-26
19kras13.1302022-11-22
20Andrzej12.9292022-11-23
21ccc12.6702022-11-26
22arie.w12.4672022-11-28
23arend12.4232022-11-28
24jeannot12.3642022-11-27
25maxi12.2952022-11-25
26K12.1772022-11-26
27Antożś11.9212022-11-25
28EVA10.6262022-11-22
29jh9.5522022-11-25
30Skuggi8.9952022-11-27
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Jenne18.2652022-11-21
2Gretha18.2502022-11-06
3Gerrit18.1972022-10-30
4Frits18.1612022-11-03
5Willem18.1092022-11-07
6Pieter18.0912022-11-07
7Greta18.0672022-11-04
8Maria18.0622022-11-02
9Freek17.9422022-11-21
10Bjenne17.8372022-11-25
11Teo17.5912022-11-04
12Rinus17.4112022-11-26
13Jim17.3152022-11-26
14mom17.0052022-11-23
15mom216.9252022-11-06
16DDT16.2752022-11-20
17Cacciatore916.0102022-10-30
18stan15.9752022-11-25
19cacciatore815.8862022-10-30
20kokki15.7992022-11-19
21men15.7002022-11-01
22Cacciatore615.6732022-10-30
23caccia15.5782022-10-30
24cacciatore515.4052022-10-30
25peppe15.2932022-11-18
26ladylu15.2462022-11-08
27caccao14.9232022-10-30
28wetu14.7452022-10-31
29cricri14.7442022-11-25
30HP14.7422022-11-01
31iolzu14.7372022-11-06
32ss14.5492022-11-21
33libero14.3602022-11-10
34555514.2292022-11-22
35Rand àl Thor14.1262022-11-15
36verbanis14.0482022-11-14
37attila14.0182022-11-07
38begoña13.8362022-11-13
39m813.6802022-11-11
40arie.westerkamp13.6322022-11-18
41Super G13.4852022-11-04
42easyreader13.3112022-11-04
43arend13.2492022-11-04
44Jonny13.1582022-11-18
45abc13.1472022-11-15
46kras13.1302022-11-22
47arie.w13.1192022-11-04
48maxi13.0922022-11-12
49BENITO CAMELA PRONTO12.9482022-11-20
50Andrzej12.9292022-11-23
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Andy31.9702019-05-18
2Wa0023324457024231.9202018-12-18
3CapeCoastsay-helloBerlin31.4802020-06-05
4Gehtimmernoch-Kokki31.4702020-04-22
5Andyghanagegenkokkiberli31.4202020-04-05
6Hallo KokkiBerlin31.3902020-04-22
7HalloKokki-allesklar?31.3702020-04-19
8AndyinalterFrische!31.3602020-06-01
9Andyquickfinger31.2602020-04-08
10Andy voll dabei Kokki31.2602020-07-12
11Andyisback-kokki31.2402020-04-02
12CapeCoast=GoldCoast,Kokk31.2402020-05-23
13AndyGhanaisback31.2402020-06-12
14AndySchweiz/Ghana!31.2402020-06-21
15AlleswirdgutKokki!31.1602020-05-09
16Osterei-fuer Kokki31.1302020-04-12
17Andy is back!31.1302020-05-23
18blueyellowNoLockdown!31.1102020-05-07
19Nee!Nebenjob Architekt31.1002020-05-03
20AuchkeinemailKokki?31.1002020-06-03
21Andrea31.0902020-01-02
22(+233)244570242andy31.0902020-04-12
23blueyellow_andy@yahoo.co31.0802020-06-02
24HalloFriedenau-hierCapeC31.0702020-07-12
25(+233)24457024231.0302020-04-12
26AndySchweiz/HotelGhana31.0202020-04-25
27Ghana/SwissAndy-hallo!30.9902020-06-21
28SoootiredofCovidKokki30.9702020-06-30
29Andi30.9402019-12-13
30HalloKokki-HalloFriedena30.9202020-06-05
31Andyisback, Kokki30.9102020-06-20
32Frederik vs kokki30.8902020-04-05
33Andy55-kokki?30.8802020-04-14
34MorningZimbabweKokki30.8702020-05-07
35SagHalloDonnyinHollywood30.8702020-06-10
36HastDumichvermisst,Kokki30.8702020-07-20
37KokkiBerlin WhatsApp?30.8502020-04-08
38Email, Kokki?30.8402020-04-19
39Emai Kokki?30.8202020-04-15
40Ostern2020-sch...se30.8002020-04-12
41GhanaBambooChalet-Kokki30.8002020-08-03
42AndyGhanagreetkokki30.7902020-01-20
43WhatsApp kokki?30.7702020-04-05
44AndySchweiz/gasthausGhan30.7702020-04-24
45CapeCoast gruesst Berlin30.7602020-05-13
46Guten Morgen Kokki30.7102020-04-23
47KokkiBerlin WhatsApp30.6702020-04-08
48Andy 10.02.196530.6702020-04-14
49andyhereIamKOKKI30.6402020-02-06
50WillbeokayKokki!30.6302020-05-07