PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Gait1.7742024-06-21
2joop1.7722024-06-21
3inorde1.6522024-06-21
4Piet1.5642024-06-21
5AB1.5222024-06-21
6rosco1.4902024-06-22
7cor1.4462024-06-21
8hvd1.3822024-06-21
9martin1.3302024-06-21
10tonz1.3162024-06-21
11Gjmb1.2762024-06-21
12Bella541.2342024-06-21
13Nely1.2042024-06-21
14sybe1.1842024-06-21
15frederikje 11.1582024-06-22
16to1.1342024-06-22
17Herman1.1282024-06-22
18pnrit1.1002024-06-21
19theking531.0902024-06-21
20Ger1.0822024-06-22
21bep1.0682024-06-22
22Ineke1.0622024-06-21
23koos1.0602024-06-21
24RZ1.0602024-06-21
25Jasper1.0542024-06-21
26Emile Hammerstein1.0542024-06-22
27Riet de W.1.0242024-06-21
28henk 11.0102024-06-21
29Trijntje1.0062024-06-21
30Xavi Simons9942024-06-21
31pietjer9822024-06-22
32Jobs9722024-06-21
33ton9582024-06-21
34Con dewtt9382024-06-21
35Henkie8582024-06-21
36carolien8142024-06-22
37piet77802024-06-21
38Caroline lafeber6762024-06-22
39Charles6722024-06-21
40Rinus kr6542024-06-21
41Irene6242024-06-21
42Dirkje5942024-06-21
43Wbeije5822024-06-21
44Rien Quik5762024-06-21
45Marcus5402024-06-21
46jack5262024-06-21
47T5182024-06-21
48norman5022024-06-21
49Rooz4722024-06-21
50Im arsch gefickt4722024-06-21
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Rien Quik2.1982024-06-19
2Gait1.7742024-06-21
3joop1.7722024-06-21
4Rian191.7702024-06-16
5Dirk-Jan1.7482024-06-19
6marius1.7482024-06-19
7fred1.7442024-06-17
8Ger1.7282024-06-15
9mieke1.7262024-06-17
10sjanie1.7062024-06-15
11catharina1.6942024-06-16
12Gert1.6802024-06-15
13Pauld1.6702024-06-16
14inorde1.6522024-06-21
15cor1.6362024-06-17
16joseph1.6302024-06-20
17teeeeeee1.6182024-06-18
18eef1.6182024-06-21
19Piet Jansen1.6122024-06-16
20Piet1.5902024-06-18
21Paul1.5822024-06-20
22M.J.1.5822024-06-21
23jan h1.5762024-06-15
24LEON1.5702024-06-18
25anna1.5522024-06-20
26Adrie Zuidam1.5342024-06-19
27shekel1.5282024-06-19
28john1.5242024-06-16
29ossian1.5222024-06-20
30AB1.5222024-06-21
31MATIAS1.5202024-06-17
32jack1.5142024-06-15
33tanis1.5102024-06-18
34theo1.5102024-06-19
35jdeb1.4922024-06-19
36j.w.k1.4902024-06-19
37rosco1.4902024-06-22
38Loek1.4742024-06-17
39jawl1.4682024-06-20
40Gerda1.4582024-06-15
41bep1.4462024-06-20
42popa1.4392024-06-17
43andre1.4302024-06-17
44tonz1.4262024-06-17
45dick1.4262024-06-20
46Herman Doorn1.4142024-06-16
47Pt1.4102024-06-18
48Mary1.3882024-06-17
49Buck1.3862024-06-18
50Maria van Riet1.3842024-06-20
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1dick2.3322024-06-11
2G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
3Rien Quik2.1982024-06-19
4lenamaria2.0482024-06-01
5LEON1.9782024-05-28
6Ko1.9582024-06-10
7PIETER o1.9402024-06-08
8henk1.9222024-06-14
9Peter1.9222024-06-14
10jantje1.9182024-05-28
11Rinus kr1.9142024-06-05
12Walker1.8662024-05-30
13MJB1.8642024-06-12
14De Beffer1.8482024-06-02
15thijs1.8402024-06-06
16Martijn1.8402024-06-10
17tony1.8322024-06-03
18Cjb1.8202024-06-02
19tanis1.8122024-05-26
20gerard w1.7842024-06-10
21Af1.7802024-05-29
22Gerda1.7802024-06-02
23Gait1.7742024-06-21
24leon t1.7722024-06-05
25catharina1.7722024-06-13
26joop1.7722024-06-21
27Rian191.7702024-06-16
28Andre11.7662024-06-05
29keesw1.7582024-06-10
30Bert ten Hoeve.1.7562024-05-24
31Bert1.7482024-06-10
32Dirk-Jan1.7482024-06-19
33marius1.7482024-06-19
34Cesario1.7442024-06-06
35fred1.7442024-06-17
36Ger1.7282024-06-15
37george1.7262024-06-14
38mieke1.7262024-06-17
39johnj1.7202024-06-05
40Chris1.7162024-06-14
41M.J.1.7142024-06-07
42sjanie1.7062024-06-15
43Droplul1.7002024-06-02
44Jan Br1.6962024-05-28
45Gerard1.6862024-05-24
46peppie & kokkie1.6842024-05-30
47norman1.6842024-06-11
48j.w.k1.6822024-05-28
49Louis1.6802024-05-27
50Gert1.6802024-06-15
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Aart 19544.8002023-08-29
2Ger4.1982023-02-06
3Martijn2.9682024-02-27
4jasper L2.9582024-03-28
5marcellino2.5862024-03-27
6peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
7Mira2.4182024-03-08
8marsray2.3842024-04-08
9Piet2.3622023-02-23
10dick2.3322024-06-11
11Krijn2.2782023-02-07
12M.J.2.2682024-02-26
13wout2.2662023-05-07
14Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
15G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
16Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
17lenamaria2.2342022-12-07
18Rien Quik2.1982024-06-19
19Mary luisman2.1882024-02-27
20Jobs2.1812024-01-21
21Arjan Lemsom2.1722024-02-23
22Andre12.1682023-08-31
23Harrie2.1682024-05-02
24Franz2.1602023-03-31
25leo2.1582023-10-20
26Sterretje2.1562022-11-29
27Pt2.1422024-05-14
28Gerard W2.1362023-08-08
29Minnee2.1362023-10-07
30Adrie Zuidam2.1362024-01-03
31Arend2.1342024-03-06
32Bobby2.1332023-05-21
33Bommel2.1322022-12-28
34CdG2.1322024-04-13
35hennie2.1272023-04-10
36ADO Den Haag2.1242023-01-20
37Garibaldi2.1242023-02-08
38Aad Korbonaat2.1202023-07-17
39Simon2.1182022-12-04
40Annie2.1182023-04-04
41MATIAS2.1162024-02-19
42sybeltje2.1142023-01-21
43Jan2.1002023-01-08
44kick2.1002024-04-01
45Pieter2.0942023-09-28
46A.l.de2.0902023-08-26
47Jan Br2.0902024-04-05
48AvG2.0842023-09-15
49gerard2.0802024-02-23
50wyjer2.0782023-12-05