PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1xxx5.8602024-04-17
2Gabor5.7702024-04-17
3KK5.7002024-04-17
4Lin14.9402024-04-17
5Kathi Walde2.9252024-04-17
6Katharina2.9152024-04-17
7miepje2.7962024-04-17
8sheila2.7582024-04-16
9TNT2.7352024-04-16
10chris2.7282024-04-16
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1bbb7.3702024-04-11
2xxx7.2302024-04-12
3Lea6.9802024-04-13
4teresa6.2402024-04-11
5Asikvisa6.0702024-04-10
6Gabor5.7802024-04-16
7KK5.7002024-04-17
8Ruttante5.6902024-04-14
9hello5.6002024-04-14
10La Panterona5.5502024-04-13
11Pante Gana5.5502024-04-13
12Gabor35.5402024-04-15
13paco5.4502024-04-12
14Gabor25.4502024-04-15
15Dezso5.2602024-04-12
16Ponteggio5.0802024-04-14
17Gina5.0602024-04-13
18Lin14.9402024-04-17
19ooooooHH4.8102024-04-15
20Linda24.7602024-04-11
21PIC4.7302024-04-10
22Linda54.7302024-04-14
23Lin4.7202024-04-15
24falculelle4.6802024-04-13
25dmc4.6302024-04-16
26Linda44.6102024-04-13
27sheila2.9662024-04-11
28Elaine2.9342024-04-11
29ro2.9252024-04-13
30Kathi Walde2.9252024-04-17
31Katharina2.9152024-04-17
32elyse2.8982024-04-11
336gg2.8922024-04-10
34cat2.8452024-04-11
35boots2.8212024-04-15
36miepje2.7962024-04-17
37Ayana2.7892024-04-13
38TNT2.7842024-04-14
39chris2.7802024-04-13
40mamaw2.7352024-04-12
41coachmick2.7102024-04-15
42sara2.7042024-04-14
4349199502024-04-14
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1xxx7.5302024-03-22
2bbb7.3702024-04-11
3Lea6.9802024-03-28
4Dezso6.9602024-03-22
5Francesca6.9102024-03-23
6lilofee6.8402024-04-03
7annie6.7202024-04-01
8Sag6.6502024-04-05
9Lindab 16.5302024-03-30
10zinzolin6.3802024-04-06
11La Panterona6.3202024-04-06
12jhh6.3002024-03-30
13teresa6.2402024-04-11
14Asikvisa6.0702024-04-10
15Abraxas5.8802024-03-23
16Gabor5.7802024-04-16
17KK5.7002024-04-17
18Ruttante5.6902024-04-14
19paco5.6502024-04-02
20Gabor35.6402024-04-08
21ali5.6002024-04-02
22hello5.6002024-04-14
23Rognone5.5502024-03-27
24Pante Gana5.5502024-04-13
25Gabor25.4502024-04-15
26pic5.3702024-03-18
27Abracsas5.3402024-03-25
28eosin5.3202024-04-06
29Linbia5.2802024-03-28
30Lin5.1902024-03-18
31Lindab45.1802024-03-23
32Ponteggio5.0802024-04-14
33Gina5.0602024-04-13
34Linb5.0302024-04-03
35Hannah5.0202024-03-26
36Linda5.0202024-04-08
37Lin14.9402024-04-17
38dmc4.9202024-03-23
39Lindab 34.9102024-03-22
40poc4.8802024-03-21
41jamm4.8802024-04-09
42Lindab 24.8702024-03-22
43Abracsask4.8202024-04-04
44ooooooHH4.8102024-04-15
45Linda14.8002024-03-21
46Lin bia4.8002024-03-29
47Lindabi4.8002024-04-05
48Linda24.7602024-04-11
49lulu4.7302024-03-29
5089994.7302024-04-06
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1xxx8.2502023-11-22
2baba8.1402020-11-26
3Chelsea S.7.9102021-11-10
4Tracers7.6402020-09-08
5bbb7.5802023-10-30
660+7.5502020-11-30
7HHHUUUBBBIII7.5402022-08-01
8Weruubbii7.5102023-02-17
9PPPÜÜÜPIII7.5002022-10-21
10ZP7.4902022-04-14
11DDDUUUBBBIII7.4802022-10-07
12FFFUUBBII7.4702022-08-05
13zaza7.4502020-11-30
14Zubbi7.4302020-09-24
15WWWWUBBBIIII7.4202023-01-27
16QQQQUUUUBBIII7.4102023-01-11
17666UBiiiii7.4102023-02-15
18Hubbi7.4002020-07-01
19Kubbi7.3902020-09-11
20Mubbi7.3902020-10-05
21Güuubi7.3902022-01-28
22/UUBBIII7.3902022-07-29
23RRUUBBIII7.3802022-08-01
24111UUUbIII7.3802023-02-17
25Sabrina7.3702020-10-11
26LLLuubi7.3702022-08-03
27PPPuubbi7.3702022-08-05
28Annie7.3602020-10-30
29VVUUUBBI7.3602022-10-07
30XXXUUUUBBBIIIIII7.3602022-11-18
31BBBBUUUBBIII7.3602023-01-18
32m7.3602023-02-12
33Qubbi7.3502021-07-09
34QQQUUUBBBBII7.3502023-01-20
35Sudato7.3502023-09-16
36Habbi7.3402020-08-12
37VVVVUUUUBBI7.3402022-10-21
38kg7.3302020-12-16
39Wickedweasel7.3302021-08-11
40SirAlfred7.3202020-07-29
41Pabbi7.3202020-09-14
42Suubbi7.3202022-05-06
43EWH7.3102023-03-19
44Lea6.9802024-03-28
45Dezso6.9602024-03-22
46Francesca6.9102024-03-23
47lilofee6.8402024-04-03
48Sag6.6502024-04-05
49Lindab 16.5302024-03-30
50zinzolin6.3802024-04-06