PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Else33.2922024-04-16
2Bb24.8502024-04-16
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1HYKO 1277.3492024-04-15
2januszek38.6502024-04-14
3ren78937.2892024-04-13
4Otto II33.6372024-04-14
5Else33.2922024-04-16
6eleuterio30.8222024-04-10
7iiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii27.5992024-04-14
8zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz27.1312024-04-14
9Jurek12326.9652024-04-16
10Bb25.6172024-04-11
11BIRO17171725.3732024-04-15
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1HYKO 391.9362024-03-31
2HYKO 584.5062024-04-04
3HYKO 683.8992024-04-03
4HYKO 1083.1242024-04-08
5HYKO 882.9752024-04-06
6HYKO 782.8672024-04-05
7HYKO 1182.5672024-04-09
8HYKO 982.3322024-04-07
9HYKO 281.2232024-03-30
10HYKO 181.0072024-03-29
11HYKO 480.9222024-04-02
12HYKO 1277.3492024-04-15
13Reno5550.3632024-03-25
14092547.6692024-03-26
15Else41.2922024-03-22
16januszek38.6502024-04-14
17reni238.0962024-03-19
18otto II37.7882024-03-25
19ren78937.2892024-04-13
20Reno32135.7222024-04-08
21Jurek12335.0842024-03-23
22Reni134.8692024-03-29
23ja134.0152024-04-01
24otto I32.6512024-03-29
25eleuterio30.8222024-04-10
26basia28.7382024-04-02
27iiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii27.5992024-04-14
28libero27.2952024-03-26
29Bb27.2622024-03-23
30zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz27.1312024-04-14
31Wkhyaha25.5722024-03-19
32BIRO17171725.3732024-04-15
33llllllllllllllllllllllll25.3182024-04-06
34hexe124.5212024-03-24
35hexla24.0832024-03-23
36dana24.0082024-03-27
37Hexe23.9962024-04-04
38Actarus20.1562024-03-27
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1fab1.101.3822019-04-11
2Kirshtein Israel1.012.7082020-03-14
3nel1.003.6622019-01-04
4павел913.6982020-03-30
5maja627.5332020-10-09
6agus500.3482019-01-31
7Ellie468.4652018-12-21
8peter374.5872020-03-07
9kirya359.9572020-03-25
10Blas234.3382019-11-20
11giulia218.0172019-02-17
12ney214.1522018-12-18
13nagelj204.9222018-12-12
14Glos chat200.4152019-06-30
15paul v l173.6232018-12-11
16Barbara151.5382018-12-26
17xamdla147.4062018-12-24
18Maria140.2142019-10-02
1960+136.1632019-03-14
20zbysiu127.1972019-03-13
21pi124.8582019-11-16
22zsoka122.7722019-02-21
23kirya kirya119.1502020-03-24
24HYKO z 27111.9902023-08-23
25HYKO z 21111.6372023-08-17
26HYKO x 8107.1372023-10-07
27HYKO z 26107.0872023-08-22
28HYKO z 24106.6872023-08-20
29HYKO x 3106.0192023-10-02
30HYKO z 23105.9372023-08-19
31HYKO z22105.8842023-08-18
32HYKO x 9104.9692023-10-08
33HYKO z 15104.5372023-08-16
34HYKO x 6104.5192023-10-05
35HYKO 115104.1352023-09-17
36HYKO x 5104.0852023-10-04
37HYKO 114103.5802023-09-16
38HYKO z 25101.9512023-08-21
39HYKO x 1101.8952023-09-30
40HYKO x 4101.7692023-10-03
41HYKO 117101.5182023-09-19
42HYKO 111101.3972023-09-14
43HYKO x 10100.8192023-10-09
44HYKO 116100.7152023-09-18
45HYKO x 7100.5692023-10-06
46HYKO x 2100.3692023-10-01
47HYKO 113100.3432023-09-15
48HYKO 11899.2872023-09-20
49Elizabeth99.0812019-01-30
50HYKO o296.7292023-06-25