PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1xavier307.9002024-06-18
2ok91.0702024-06-19
3blah blah59.7392024-06-17
4Test21.9912024-06-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1L2.115.0002024-06-06
2Lee966.0002024-06-14
3vikki738.0002024-06-03
4xavier307.9002024-06-18
5SKIBIDI224.9102024-06-05
6e107.1102024-05-29
7ok91.0702024-06-19
8ciki70.1502024-06-14
9blah blah59.7392024-06-17
10Rubec31.0002024-06-06
11Test21.9912024-06-18
12Jessica10.0002024-05-27
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1uno SITO491.140.311.5122023-04-25
2GO 1,2,3,5,SITO49,1.077.270.0752022-12-30
31 2 4 SITO49521.370.5442022-11-16
4aja + SITO49364.002.6002023-03-29
5A,C= SITO 49327.261.9832022-07-28
6MUCHO SITO49165.615.9502023-05-05
7Gera109.909.0002020-03-06
8SITO 49 cerre x error104.335.1522022-06-29
9Sopalu'92.968.4202019-11-28
10Campitello70.617.6002020-03-09
11AHA SITO4942.319.6002023-01-05
12Iaredo30.785.0002020-06-23
13MIRA+SITO4930.439.0002023-08-02
14Sega Digon24.552.0002020-06-25
15Aiarnola23.311.8002019-11-29
16va mas SITO4915.107.0002023-07-31
17Longerin10.568.0002020-06-21
18Lacuna6.201.0002020-03-11
19yuumi6.140.0002019-11-13
20mas SITO495.702.0002023-07-28
21HO=SITO495.296.9002023-01-03
22yuumi24.212.0002019-11-28
23tony 15 03 20 13.092.0002020-03-15
24spieler=2.770.0002022-06-08
25L2.292.0002023-04-21
26Dave2.194.5002019-01-20
27asdf1.913.3002018-05-08
28yoodie1.873.0932024-04-18
29SandeeG1.846.4002020-03-03
30w=SITO491.683.0902023-01-01
31Booyason1.669.5832019-10-15
32yuumi31.556.0002019-11-28
33wim b1.551.5002021-01-19
34Woody1.482.0002018-06-28
35Wp1.471.5002023-01-03
36manni1.336.5002021-01-18
37spieler%1.328.9002024-04-02
38cee-21.327.6002018-05-21
39Schnicki1.318.1002018-06-23
40Exclusively Me !1.314.0002022-05-17
41ed1.296.0002020-12-11
42jjj1.255.0002023-05-01
43patje1.240.0002018-05-25
44ermans1.237.5102019-11-04
45oma 701.227.5502018-05-30
46salvo1.225.0002021-02-10
47tienes tussengas1.225.0002023-06-02
48pp1.208.0002020-06-10
49Coentje 051.189.3822020-07-20
50Germane1.180.5102018-06-23